Bank BC

S.No BLOCK BANK BRANCH Sub Service Area BC Name Mobile No.
1 Badgaon BOB BOB SUKHAR AMBERI Kavita Rajesh Vaishnav 8233311877
2 Badgaon BOB BOB SUKHAR CHEERWA Ghanshyam Madhav Lal Menaria 9772123377
3 Badgaon BOB BOB SUKHAR KAILASHPUF Neeraj Mohandasvaishnav Vaishnav 9413955080
4 Badgaon RMGB Losing BHOOTALA Naresh Singh Rajput 9772960916
5 Badgaon RMGB Losing KADIYA Sajjan Singh Dulawat 9660726690
6 Badgaon RMGB Losing KADMAL Nirbhay Singh 9799000824
7 Badgaon RMGB Losing KATHAR Chandrabhan Singh Mojawat 7790863466
8 Badgaon RMGB Losing WATI Lokesh Paliwal 9610803899/9602347719
9 Badgaon SBBJ SBBJ BADI BARDA RATAN SINGH 9950002484
10 Badgaon SBBJ SBBJ BADGAON LOYRA HEMANT KUMAR JAIN 9571852916
11 Badgaon SBI SBI BHUWANA DHEEKLI GAMER LAL GAMETI 9929719446
12 Badgaon SBI SBI BADGAON ISWAL LALIT KISHORE CHOUBISA 9785500281
13 Badgaon SBI SBI BADGAON MADAR BHURI LAL DANGI 9571997162
14 Badgaon SBI SBI BADGAON RAMA KIRAN LODHA 9214975055
15 Badgaon SBI SBI BHUWANA SHOBHAGPU MONANK PATEL 7891542777
16 Badgaon SBI SBI BADGAON THOOR TARUN SINGH DULAWAT 9461519811
17 Bhinder BOB BOB VALLABNAGAR DHAMANIYA Imran Pathan 8769762992
18 Bhinder BOB BOB VALLABNAGAR GOTIPA Lalu Ram Gayri 9929450152
19 Bhinder CBI CBI KANORE AKOLA YOGENDRA NATH 9166519901
20 Bhinder CBI CBI HEETA BARGAON LALITA SUTHAR 9660192063
21 Bhinder CBI CBI HEETA DHARTA ratan lal 9636338443
22 Bhinder CBI CBI HEETA WARNI kalu das vasinav 8239500167
23 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI LUNDA AMARPURA JAGIR Narayan Lal Meena 9950901022
24 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI LKHERODA AMARPURA KHALSA Sher Singh 9460415181
25 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA BAGAR mukesh hirawat 9660234243
26 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI BHINER BANSRA Kanahiya Lal Menaria 8158432021
27 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA BATHARDA KALA Madan Singh 9983750734
28 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA BHOPA KHERA Gajendra singh 9660555374
29 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA DAROLI Mukesh dangi 7733999298
30 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA DHAWARIYA Prabhu lal meena 8890573121
31 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA KHARSAN Chander Shekar menaria 9571542601
32 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA KHERODA Arvind kumar Dhanawat 9828714630
33 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA KUNTWAS Narayan Lal Meena 9950901022
34 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI LUNDA LOONANDA Ram lal 9602918088
35 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI KHERODA MODI Mukesh dangi 9636719468
36 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI BHINDER MOTIDA Tribhubhan 9784166477
37 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI BHINER PANOOND Karan kumar garg 9672713808
38 Bhinder ICICI BANK ICICI BHINER SALERA Papu Lal 9928258379
39 Bhinder RMGB Vallabhnagar BALATHAL Shiv Narayan Acharya 9784382419
40 Bhinder RMGB Bhatewar BATHARDA Dadam Chand Lohar 9928749279
41 Bhinder RMGB Sakroda GOONPARI Kailash Chandra Gayri 8107777074
42 Bhinder RMGB Navania KEEKAWAS Shyam Lal Lohar Not Available
43 Bhinder RMGB Bhatewar MAJAWARA Laxman Singh Sisodiya 9928850994
44 Bhinder RMGB Sakroda MALKI TOOS Yogesh Lohar 9602437628
45 Bhinder RMGB Navania NAWANIYA Branch Location Branch Location
46 Bhinder RMGB Kanore PEETHAL PURA Jagdish Das Bairagi 9549668920
47 Bhinder RMGB Navania TARAWAT Kailash Chandra Prajapat 9001236998
48 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ RUNDRA BARORIYA MANOHAR LAL LOHAR 9001843145
49 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ BHINER CHARGADIYA JITENDRA KUMAR UPADHAYE 9001758004
50 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ VALLABNAGAR DHAWA GANESH LAL DASNGI 9413218101
51 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ VALLABNAGA1 KARANPUR MADAN LAL SALVI 8003439393
52 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ BHINER KEDARIYA REWANT SINGH RANWAT 9887535120
53 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ BHINER KUNDAI UDAI LAL MEGHWAL 9828320551
54 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ DABOK MAHARAJ KIKHERI BABU LAL GARIYE 8899016710
55 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ DABOK NANDWEL ARVIND SINGH 9782237748
56 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ KANORE SARANGPURA (KANOR) SATYA NARAYAN SALVI 8058020182
57 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ BHINER SAWNA GOVIND SINGH 9660977801
58 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ DABOK TUS DANGIYAN BANSI LAL DANGI 9784536365
59 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ VALLABNAGAR VALLABH NAGAR BABUDI DEVI 9413218101
60 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ MENAR VANA PRABHU LAL SANGAWAT 9001461539
61 Bhinder SBBJ SBBJ BHINER VANIYA TALAI KALU SINGH 9460830628
62 BHINDER UNION BANK UNION BANK Kurawar Adinda Devi Lal Meena 9928131399
63 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKNAI ALSIGARH Mr. Laxmi Lal Meena  9950263740
64 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKNAI BACHHAR MOHAN LAL  Not Available
65 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKNAI BARI UNDARI Mr. Ramesh Kumar Meena  8107803454
66 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK BEDWAS(RVP) BHOPON KI PANCHOLI ANIL KUMAR    9024459640
67 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKNAI BUJRA Mangi Lal Teli  9829876089
68 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKNAI DODAWALI Mr. Roopsingh  8769213200
69 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK NAI NAI VIJAY CHOUDHARY 9929999057
70 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKNAI PAI Suresh Katara  9001370774
71 Girwa ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKNAI SEESARAM (RURAL) Pankaj Nagda  9950645505
72 GIRWA BOB BOB UMARDA UMARDA Gopal Meena 8824582067
73 GIRWA RMGB Tidi AMARPURA Suraj Mal Meena 9461526927
74 Girwa RMGB Tidi BARAPAL Vijay Kumar Meena 8952899385
75 GIRWA RMGB Sisarma CHAUKARIYA Hemendra Pratap Singh 9928376139
76 Girwa RMGB Savinakhera DAKAN KOTRA Narendra Meghwal 8290731148
77 GIRWA RMGB Tidi JABLA Sandeep Kumar Kharadi 8107107807
78 Girwa RMGB Govardhan Vilas KAYA Mukesh Meena 9571218715
79 GIRWA RMGB Tidi KHAJURI Kanti lal meena 9950849884
80 Girwa RMGB Kanpur MATOON Chandra Prakash Purbia 7790801526
81 Girwa RMGB Tidi PADOONA Ramesh Chandra Meena 8290376835
82 Girwa RMGB Tidi TEERI Shanti Lal Meena 8290659342
83 Gogunda RMGB Gogunda CHHALI Bhuri Lal Gameti 8764341927
84 Gogunda RMGB Jaswantgarh JHADOLI Ramesh Kumar 9680556206
85 Gogunda RMGB Gogunda MAJAWAD Jaswant Singh Jhala 9468580201/9414440201
86 Gogunda RMGB Gogunda MORWAL Devender Singh  9680219015
87 Gogunda SBBJ SBBJ GOGUNDA BAGDUNDA KHUMA LAL MEGHWAL 9461387285
88 Gogunda SBBJ SBBJ GOGUNDA CHATIYA KHERI OM PRAKSAH TELI Not Available
89 Gogunda SBBJ SBBJ GOGUNDA CHOR BAORI RAJ KUMAR BAMB 9414684843
90 Gogunda SBBJ SBBJ GOGUNDA PATIYAN ISHWAR SINGH SISODIYA Not Available
91 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA DADIYA AKHLAQ AHMED 9829165771
92 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA MADRA BHUPENDERA KUMAR LOHAR 9166055331
93 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA MAJAWARI SHABANA BANU 9829165776
94 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA OBRA KALAN RAMENDERA SINGH 8875553700
95 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA PARAWALI KALAN KISHAN LAL SUTHAR 9929120891
96 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA PARAWALI KHURD KISHAN LAL SUTHAR 9929120891
97 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA RAWLIYA KHURI RAM SINGH 9783466171
98 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA SAMEEJA DALPAT SINGH 9680219597
99 Gogunda SBI SBI GOGUNDA WAS MANOHAR LAL LAKHARA 9929968646
100 GOGUNDA UNION BANK Gogunda Ambava Bhanwar Lal Gameti 8890885469
101 GOGUNDA UNION BANK Gogunda Chatiyakheri Bharat 8952884445
102 Jhadol RMGB Ogna ATATIYA Himmat Singh Sisodiya 9784173448
103 Jhadol RMGB Baghpura BAGPURA Bhupendra Sharma 9943647486
104 Jhadol RMGB Jhadol CHANDWAS Roshan lal Gayari 9680007813
105 Jhadol RMGB Jhadol DEW AS Sampurna ranawat 8742037293
106 Jhadol RMGB Ogna GEJVI Kamiya Lal Garasiya 9660907516
107 Jhadol RMGB Baghpura GORAN Prabhu Lal Palat 8890228058
108 Jhadol RMGB Baghpura JEKRA Anil Kumar Bhagora 8107794996
109 Jhadol RMGB Ogna KADA Shankar Lal Meena Not Available
110 JHADOL RMGB Ogna NETA JI KA WADA Narayan Lal 9950344297
111 Jhadol RMGB Kolyari ORA Priyanka Seth 9680883383
112 Jhadol RMGB Kolyari THOBAWARA Mukesh Hol 9929968590
113 Jhadol SBBJ SBBJ JHADOL GOGLA PRAKASH CHANDRA GAMER 9166757684
114 Jhadol SBBJ SBBJ JHADOL MAKRADEO PRAKASH CHANDRA VADERA 9571556775
115 Jhadol PNB PNB JHADOL BADRANA DHULI 901114101
116 Jhadol PNB PNB JHADOL BRAHMANON KA KHERWARA ISHWAR 9001389414
117 Jhadol PNB PNB KOTRA KANTHARIYA KUBER 8742037293
118 Jhadol PNB PNB KOTRA KHAKHAR DHULI 901114101
119 Jhadol PNB PNB KOTRA LUNAWATON KA KHERA HEMLATA 9166839890
120 Jhadol PNB PNB  MKC MAGWAS ASHA 7742728840
121 Jhadol PNB PNB MANPUR SULTANJI KA KHERWARA PRAMILA 9950671311
122 JHADOL  BOB BOB JHADOL KOCHLA Bharat Meghwal 9950240510
123 JHALLARA BOB BOB SALUMBER MORILA Shankarlal Kanaji Meena 9649482220
124 JHALLARA CANARA  CANARA BANK SALUMBER DHOLAGARH KA-KHERA Shivlal Meena 97996 83861
125 JHALLARA CANARA  CANARA BANK SALUMBER MALPUR Mohanlal Meena 99509 62528
126 JHALLARA CANARA  CANARA BANK SALUMBER PAYRA Devilal Meena 81078 93155
127 JHALLARA ICICI BANK ICICI SALUMBER DEO-GAON Kailash chandra meena 9784056294
128 JHALLARA RMGB Salumber JETANA Sanjay Bhatt 9929002676
129 JHALLARA RMGB Salumber KALYAN-KAI Girish Kumar Choubisa 9660962746
130 JHALLARA RMGB Salumber SHESH-PUR Ramesh Chandra Choubisa 9983561066
131 JHALLARA RMGB Salumber VIRWA KALAN Navin Suthar 8442062557
132 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ BHAVRANA AMALWA KANHIYA LAL MEENA 9636208949
133 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ INTALIKHERA AMLODA HIRA LAL PATEL 9829536842
134 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ SALUMBER BANORA HANSMUKH LAL JAIN  9783182718/9414737710
135 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ BHAVRANA BUDER NATHU LAL MEENA 8290411792
136 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ BHAVRANA GHATER CHNDRA PAL SINGH PANWAR 7568827773
137 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ BHAVRANA JODHPUR-KHURD JITENDRA SINGH 9950214110
138 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ INTALIKHERA KARA-KALA> BHUPESH KUMAR VISHNOI 9784556391
139 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ BHAVRANA MANPUR GOTAM LAL MEENA 9660914110
140 JHALLARA SBBJ SBBJ BHAVRANA MATASULA DINESH KUMAR CHAUBISA 8890350773
141 Kherwara ALLAHBAD BANK ALLHABAD BHOMTAWADA DABAYCHA Mr.Sukh Lal 9001865388
142 Kherwara ALLAHBAD BANK ALLHABAD BHOMTAWADA GURHA MANI RAM 9660099249
143 Kherwara ALLAHBAD BANK ALLHABAD BHOMTAWADA PATIYA Savita Devi   9587797510
144 Kherwara BOB BOB KHERWARA BADLA Mukesh Meghwal 8739925363
145 Kherwara BOB BOB KHERWARA BANJARIYA Pankaj Meena 9782066739
146 Kherwara ICICI BANK ICICI CHANI BALEECHA Kamlesh Kumar 9828517058
147 Kherwara ICICI BANK ICICI CHANI CHHANI Hemant Prajapat 9928418063
148 Kherwara ICICI BANK ICICI CHANI JAYRA Rahul 9660487991
149 Kherwara ICICI BANK ICICI CHANI KANBAI Rajhans Kalal 9929967363
150 Kherwara ICICI BANK ICICI CHANI SUNDARA Shankar Lal 9636833798
151 Kherwara RMGB Adiwali ASARIWARA Mukesh Kumar Ahari 9571390658
152 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara BAROTI ARJUN SINGH 9636720401
153 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara BAROTI BHE1 Shatrugan Singh 8107489175
154 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara BAWALWARA Hemant Kumar 9636547007
155 Kherwara RMGB Kherwara BAYRI Devi Lal Kalal 9413021025
156 Kherwara RMGB Adiwali DERI Suresh Parmar 8890989533
157 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara DHEEKWAS Mahesh Kalal 9166092189
158 Kherwara RMGB Adiwali HARSAWARA Rakesh Kumar Daranga 8636204719
159 KHERWARA RMGB Bawalwara KAATAR Dilip Singh 8107900139
160 Kherwara RMGB Adiwali KARAWARA Rohit Kumar Patel Not Available
161 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara KATARWAS KALAN Subhash Chandra Bhil 8890959489
162 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara NAWAGHARA Sakar Chand Rawal Not Available
163 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara SAROLI Kamlesh Kumar Doda 7568032359
164 Kherwara RMGB Bawalwara SULAI Harish Kumar Damor 8290087001
165 Kherwara RMGB Adiwali THANA Kan Singh 9799131665
166 Kherwara SBBJ SBBJ KHERWARA JAWAS DEW CHAND DAMORE 8107686392
167 Kherwara SBBJ SBBJ KHERWARA KARCHHA K/ KAILASH CHANDRA PATEL 9602344101
168 Kherwara SBBJ SBBJ KHERWARA LARATHI DINESH KUMAR MEENA 7568504562
169 Kherwara SBBJ SBBJ NAYAGAON MAHUWAL (1 UMESH KUMAR PARMAR 9829388317
170 Kherwara SBBJ SBBJ NAYAGAON SARERA MANISH KUMAR PARMAR 9950015913
171 Kherwara SBBJ SBBJ KHERWARA SUBERI SHANTI LAL MEENA 9602674021
172 Kherwara SBBJ SBBJ NAYAGAON SUKHLAL SUKH LAL KACHRA JI PATEL 7727846153
173 Kherwara SBI SBI KHERWARA KHANDIOVR PRADEEP KUMAR BHANAWAT 9610383215
174 Kherwara PNB PNB JHADOL BHANDA RAMESH 919983000000
175 Kotra ICICI BANK ICICI MAMER BURIYA Ramlal 8003529975
176 Kotra ICICI BANK ICICI MAMER GURA Satish 9001368074
177 Kotra ICICI BANK ICICI MAMER MAHAD Laduram raja ji 7567614185
178 Kotra ICICI BANK ICICI MAMER MAHARI Hardyal  Gamer 8890969381
179 Kotra ICICI BANK ICICI MAMER MAMER Bhadiya ram Parmar 8290576012
180 Kotra ICICI BANK ICICI MAMER MERI Laxman Lal 8003472549
181 Kotra ICICI BANK ICICI MAMER SARA Ishvar Lal 9680442314
182 Kotra RMGB Kotra BIKARNI Raja Ram Garasiya 8890646473
183 Kotra RMGB Kotra SAMOLI Mugla Ram Garasiya 9680403275
184 Kotra SBBJ SBBJ KOTRA KHAJOORIYA JOGI RAM PARGI 8107053454
185 Kotra SBBJ SBBJ KOTRA LAMBA HALDOO CHANDU LAL GAMER 9710491930
186 Kotra PNB PNB JHADOL BAKHEL ANIL 8107071331
187 Kotra PNB PNB JHADOL BARLI NILESH 9587968311
188 Kotra PNB PNB JHADOL BEKARIYA CHUNNI 8890274236
189 Kotra PNB PNB KHERWARA DANG REKHA 7742949028
190 Kotra PNB PNB KOTRA DHADHAMTA AMRIT 9571096496
191 Kotra PNB PNB KOTRA DHEDMARIYA CHHAGAN 7023609748
192 Kotra PNB PNB MALA KA CHORA GOOGROOD GAUTAM 8290107541
193 Kotra PNB PNBKOTRA JHER AJEET 9001763860
194 Kotra PNB PNB MALA KA CHORA JOGIWAR PRATAP 9660494930
195 Kotra PNB PNB    KOTRA JURA NARENDRA 7726873202
196 Kotra PNB PNB KOTRA KAUCHA VAKTA 9660601638
197 Kotra PNB PNB MALA KA CH KHANKHARIYA MUKESH 9929399984
198 Kotra PNB PNB MALA KA CHORA KOOKAWAS DEVI 8769306496
199 Kotra PNB PNB MALA KA CHORA KYARI DHARAM 9680878196
200 Kotra PNB PNB MALA KA CHORA MALWA KA CHORA MEETHA 7023668108
201 Kotra PNB PNB MALA KA CHORA MANDWA VINOD 8107082464
202 Kotra PNB PNB KOTRA MERPUR RAM 8003727461
203 Kotra PNB PNB FATCHNAGAR MEWARON KA MATH PUSHKAR 9982626137
204 Kotra PNB PNB MANPUR PIPLA HEERA 7726728269
205 Kotra PNB PNB JHADOL TEJA KA WAS KALA 8107650448
206 Kotra PNB PNB MANPUR UKHALIYAT TEJA 9784230775
207 Kotra PNB PNB MANPUR UMARIYA THAWAR 9166482513
208 KURABAD ICICI BANK ICICI BAMBORA BAMBORA Mangilal 9468707573
209 KURABAD ICICI BANK ICICI-BAMBORA BORI Shanti Lal 9636732581
210 KURABAD ICICI BANK ICICI JHAMAR KOTRA JHAMAR KOTRA Pushkar Lal 9950086045
211 KURABAD ICICI BANK ICICI BAMBORA PHEELA Dayaram Patel 9001080648
212 KURABAD ICICI BANK ICICI BAMBORA SOMA KHRA Shankar Patel 9783123895
213 KURABAD IDBI IDBI-JHAMARKOTRA CHANSDA Pratap Singh Sisodiya  9024024237
214 KURABAD RMGB Sakroda BHALON KA GURHA Bheru Singh Chundawat 9116478167
215 KURABAD RMGB Jagat DANTISAR Mohan Singh Sisodia 9636004190
216 KURABAD RMGB Sakroda SHEESHWI Ajit Singh Jhala 9001839934
217 KURABAD RMGB Jagat WALI Lokendra Singh Chauhan 8503879269
218 KURABAD SBBJ SBBJ ZINC SMELT BHESRA KALAN OM PRAKASH SUTHAR 7073806849
219 KURABAD SBBJ SBBJ ZINC SMELTER BHESRA KHURD OM PRAKSAH GAMETI 8094656755
220 KURABAD SBBJ SBBJ ZINC SMELT BICHHRI HIMMAT SINGH 9782604662
221 KURABAD UNION BANK Kurawar Lalpura Kailash Chandra Prajapati 9828842136
222 KURABAD UNION BANK Kurawar Kot Vinesh Garg 9799384854
223 KURABAD UNION BANK Kurawar Kurawar Pushkar Raj Ameta 9680336762
224 KURABAD UNION BANK Kurawar Parmada Kishan Singh Jhala 9928660034
225 KURABAD UNION BANK Kurawar Bemla Kamlendra Singh Rathore 9828555644
226 KURABAD UNION BANK Kurawar Gudli Dalpat Singh Chandawat 8290684693
227 KURABAD UNION BANK Kurawar VALLABH  Bhanwar Kunwar Not Available
228 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI AGAR AGAR Gala ram 9571321698
229 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI AGAR AJNI Uday lal 7297902587
230 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI LASADIYA BHAREV Prakash Chandra Meena 7023744750
231 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI AGAR DEOLIYA Anant Ram 9680548000
232 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI LASADIYA DHAMNIYA Gautam 9950628090
233 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI AGAR DHOLIYA Bhagdi lal 9680479060
234 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI LASADIYA KALI BHEET Gautam lal meena 9166253158
235 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI AGAR KHAJOORI Keshu Lal meena 8696114459
236 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI LASADIYA LAKU KA LE Bansi Lal Meena 7742541143
237 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI LASADIYA LASADIYA Shankar 8290104670
238 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI AGAR OVRA Papu lal 9928258379
239 Lasadiya ICICI BANK ICICI LASADIYA TATAKIYA Bhanwar Lal 9950115751
240 Lasadiya SBBJ SBBJ KUN ARNIYA BHERU LAL MEENA 9784761259
241 Lasadiya SBBJ SBBJ KUN BALEECHA DAULAT RAM GURJAR 9784494782
242 Lasadiya SBBJ SBBJ KUN DHAWRI BHANWAR SINGH SHAKTAWAT 9828497506
243 Lasadiya SBBJ SBBJ  KUN DHEEKIYA YOURAJ SINGH Not Available
244 Lasadiya SBBJ SBBJ KUN TEKAN JAGDISH CHANDRA MEGHWAL 9928213773
245 Mavli BOB BOB MAVLI BASLIYA Suresh Chandra Ram Lal Dangi 9950670417
246 Mavli BOB BOB MAVLI BHIMAL Ratan Lal Jat 9799911188
247 Mavli BOI GURLI GURLI Pawan Surana 9983053141
248 Mavli ICICI BANK ICICI FATCHNAGAR DHUNDIYA Chander Shekar salvi 8290730657
249 Mavli ICICI BANK ICICIGHASA GHASA Kusum Kumar Dangi 9785782487
250 Mavli ICICI BANK ICICIGHASA MANGTHAL Durgesh Lohar 9785215504
251 Mavli ICICI BANK ICICIGHASA RAKHYAWA Pushkar Lal dangi 9929467979
252 Mavli ICICI BANK ICICIGHASA VEER DHOLI Suraj kumar Joshi 7231085036
253 Mavli RMGB Fatehnagar AMLI Deepak Paliwal 9982204323
254 Mavli RMGB Intali BARGAON 1 Prakash Chandra Jat Not Available
255 Mavli RMGB Mavli JEW ANA Prithvi Raj Jat 9001266795
256 Mavli RMGB Fatehnagar KHEMPUR Prithvi Raj Meghwal 9928863986
257 Mavli RMGB Mavli PHALI CHAR Kailash Chandra Salvi 9680072324
258 Mavli RMGB Mavli SANKRODA Bhawani Shankar Paliwal 8290076033
259 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ MAVLI BARIYAR VINOD KUMAR MEGHWAL Not Available
260 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ THAMLA BHANSOL PINKI KUMARI RANAWAT 9929387113
261 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ NAHARMAGARA BOYNA LATA KUNWAR RAO  8387052928
262 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ MAVLI GADOLI RATAN LAL MEGHWAL  Not Available
263 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ MAVLI GOLWARA MAHESH CHANDRA AMETA 7742601341
264 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ THAMLA JAWAR BHOPAL SINGH KIKAWAT 9660559937
265 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ MAVLI LOPARA DEVNDRA KUMAR PUROHIT 9784742116
266 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ PALANA KHURD MAHURA DHAANA LAL  9696190764
267 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ SANWAR MORATH HARI SHANKER PALIWAL 9413763242
268 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ PALANA KHURD NOORDA NARESH JOSHI 8385993834
269 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ PALANA KHURD PALANA KAI AMAR DEEP SINGH CHAUHAN 8426956467
270 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ NAHARMAGARA SAKARIYA K LALIT SINGH CHUNDAWAT 9784763669
271 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ NAHARMAGRA SALERA KAI MAHESH CHANDA SUTHAR  9649251824
272 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ PALANA KHURD SINDHU KARAN SINGH CHAUHAN 9887669827
273 Mavli SBBJ SBBJ THAMLA WARNI BHAGWATI PRASAD OD 9887793580
274 Mavli SBI SBI FATCHNAGAR BASANI KAL ASHOK KUMAR VAISNAW 9799881200
275 MAVLI UNION BANK Khemli Bijanwas Uday lal  9660727568
276 MAVLI UNION BANK Khemli Chandesara Om Prakash Purohit 9929791431
277 MAVLI UNION BANK Khemli Khemli Jagdish Chandra  9928965150
278 MAVLI UNION BANK Khemli Nauwa Pushkar Lal Menariya 8696434740
279 MAVLI UNION BANK Khemli Sangwa Prem Shankar Malvia 9660750775
280 Mavli PNB PNB FATCHNAGAR CHANGERI SHAMBU LAL Not Available
281 Mavli PNB PNB FATCHNAGAR KHARTANA MUKESH 9929600156
282 PHALASIYA RMGB Kolyari AMIWARA Bheru Lal Garasiya 9001808442
283 PHALASIYA RMGB Kolyari AMOD Sohan Lal Gamar 9057342301
284 PHALASIYA RMGB Ogna BIROTI Bhuvnesh Damaniya 9799816354
285 PHALASIYA RMGB Kolyari JETAWARA Kaniram Joshi 9660909016
286 PHALASIYA RMGB Baghpura KHATIKAMDI Prakash kasota 8107362673
287 PHALASIYA RMGB Kolyari KOLYARI Jagdish Sharma 8890874342
288 PHALASIYA RMGB Baghpura MADRI Praveen Patel 8003785626
289 PHALASIYA RMGB Baghpura PEEPAL BARA Sumitra Kumari Kharadi Not Available
290 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA AMALIYA MUKESH KUMAR GAMER 8426857312
291 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA BICHHAWARA DURGA SUTHAR 9166732550
292 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA GARANWAS DEVI LAL KHARADI 7742453220
293 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA MADLA PREM CHAND KHOKHARIYA 7568091836
294 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA NICHLI SIGARI KAMLESH KUMAR PATEL 9602048723
295 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA PHALASIYA KAMLESH KUMR PATEL Not Available
296 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA SARA BASANTI LAL BADERA 9784826883
297 PHALASIYA SBBJ SBBJ PHALASIA SOM BANSI LAL KASOTA 8890237608
298 PHALASIYA PNB PNB MANPUR AJROLI KHAS TULSI 9166505953
299 PHALASIYA PNB PNB JHADOL BHESANA TULSI 9166505953
300 PHALASIYA PNB PNB KHERWARA DAIYA ROOP 9537755168
301 PHALASIYA PNB PNB KOTRA DHARAWAN SHAMBHU 7742630481
302 PHALASIYA PNB PNB MKC KAWEL ROOP 9537755168
303 PHALASIYA PNB PNB MALA KA CHORA KHARDIYA PAWAN 9929719071
304 PHALASIYA PNB PNB MANPUR NEWAJ BABU 9166498944
305 PHALASIYA PNB PNB MANPUR PANARWA VINOD 8107082464
306 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK RISHBDEO GADAWAT GOORIMBA Mr. Nand Kishor 7742720217
307 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK BHOODAR JALPAKA Mr. Rohi kuma 9828919515
308 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK RISHBDEO KANUWARA  Mr. Babulal Kalasua  9001252635
309 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK RISHBDEO KEEKAWAT Mr. Baluram 963655874
310 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK BHOODAR KOJAWARA Mr. dinesh kumar 9649229926
311 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK BHOODAR PADERI AJAY KUMAR Not Available
312 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK RISHBDEO PEEPLI (A) Mr. Hajaram  9929097609
313 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK RISHBDEO PEEPLI (B) BHAGWATI LAL KALAL 7737167124
314 RISHAVDEO ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK BHOODAR SAGWARA Mr. Vinod kumar  9509993827
315 RISHAVDEO ICICI BANK ICICI RISHBDEV KAGDAR BHATIYA Narayan lal 9521347654
316 RISHAVDEO ICICI BANK ICICI RISHBDEV MANDWA PH KAODAR Mukesh Kumar 7296901066
317 RISHAVDEO ICICI BANK ICICI RISHBDEO MASARON KI OVRI Vinod Kumar meena 7240209294
318 RISHAVDEO ICICI BANK ICICI RISHBDEO RISHABHDEO Ashok Kumar 9783003453
319 RISHAVDEO RMGB Kalyanpur BEECHHIWA 1 Mukesh kumar Meena 9636151811
320 RISHAVDEO RMGB Rishabhdeo CHIKLA Shankar Vyas 9929910206
321 RISHAVDEO RMGB Kalyanpur DHELANA Kishan Lal Meena Not Available
322 RISHAVDEO RMGB Kalyanpur KALYANPUR Teena Ahari 7073941663
323 RISHAVDEO RMGB Kalyanpur KATEO Devi Lal Meena 9829414842
324 RISHAVDEO RMGB Kalyanpur PANDIYAWA Pushpa Meena Not Available
325 RISHAVDEO RMGB Kalyanpur RAJOL Mukesh kumar meena  9950159222
326 RISHAVDEO RMGB Kalyanpur SHYAMPURA Manish Trivedi 9929584826
327 RISHAVDEO SBBJ SBBJ RISHBDEO GARNALA KOTRA SUMESH AHARI 9413020603
328 RISHAVDEO SBBJ SBBJ KHERWARA GHODI SANDEEP PARMAR 9571347454
329 RISHAVDEO SBI SBI KHERWARA NICHLA MAN BABU LAL MEENA 9602158990
330 Salumber ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK LAKAPA ADKALIYA Mr. Dinesh Kumar 9166905682
331 Salumber ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK LAKAPA BASEETAR JHUJHAWAT Mr. Manohar kumar 9602609345
332 Salumber ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKLAK    BASEETAR SAMCHOT Mr. Lalit Kumar Joshi 9828850317
333 Salumber ALLAHBAD BANK ALLBANKLAK      SERIYA Mr.Ashok Kumar 9414768675/9783320254
334 Salumber ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK LAKAPA THARA Mr. Rajendra Singh 9982993636
335 Salumber ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK LAKAPA TODA PAWAN JAIN Not Available
336 Salumber BOB BOB SALUMBER BAMANIYA Karan Singh Rathore 9783371341
337 Salumber BOB BOB SALUMBE1 GAONRA-PAL Rameshlal Ratnaji Meena 9799561735
338 Salumber BOB BOB SALUMBER ISARWAS DIGIYAN Pawan Salvi 8890373834
339 Salumber ICICI BANK ICICI AGAR BERAWAL Naresh kumar meena 9602938594
340 Salumber ICICI BANK ICICI SALUMBER DAL Suresh kumar 8094765376
341 Salumber ICICI BANK ICICI SALUMBER DHAROD Karan singh Aada 8094523825
342 Salumber RMGB Utharda GUREL Chandrabhan Singh Rathore 9783026066
343 Salumber RMGB Karawali KARAWALI Alpesh Choudhary 9694723305
344 Salumber RMGB Karawali KHARKA Om Prakash Meghwal 9829999394
345 Salumber RMGB Karawali MAKARSIMA Laxman Singh Chundawat Not Available
346 Salumber RMGB Utharda METHURI Devendra Singh Rajput 9660770405
347 Salumber RMGB Karawali SARADI Narendra Kumar Salvi Not Available
348 Salumber SBBJ SBBJ INTALIKH BARORA RAJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 9929333437
349 Salumber SBBJ SBBJ SALUMBER CHIBORA NATHU SINGH 9680327524
350 Salumber SBBJ SBBJ INTALIKH DAGAR SOHAN LAL MEGHWAL 9928435307
351 Salumber SBBJ SBBJ SALUMBER KHERAD KAVITA JOSHI Not Available
352 Salumber UCO UCO GINGLA EDANA BHERU SINGH PRAJAPAT 8094404364
353 Salumber UCO UCO BANK GIN GINGLA AASHOK TELI 9928850315
354 Salumber UCO UCO GINGLA KADUNI GOTAMLAL MEGHWAL 9001886881
355 Salumber UCO UCO GINGLA KANT NIRBHAY SDINGH  9660984503
356 Salumber UCO UCO GINGLA ORWADIYA PAWAN PATEL 9783272921
357 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI PALODARA AMARPURA Nathu Lal Patel 9610707582
358 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI CHAWAND CHAWAND Amarchand 8003269470
359 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI PALODARA DEOPURA Suraj kumar meena 7726057180
360 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI JHADOL GATONR Jagdish 7725994024
361 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI JHADOL JHADOL Narayan 9928241142
362 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI CHAWAND KATANWARA Prakash patel 9660952101
363 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI PALODARA KEORA KHUR Dinesh 8290060389
364 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI CHAWAND NATHARA Aabu ram 9784451688
365 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI PALODARA PALODRA Ramesh Meena 9660431256
366 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI PALODARA PEELADHAR Laxmi lal 9950410688
367 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI JHADOL SHYAMPURA j bheru lal 7688989639
368 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI CHAW AND THANA Ram lal Meghwal 9166474022
369 Sarada ICICI BANK ICICI JHADOL VEERPURA Hemraj meena 7300271403
370 Sarada RMGB Kejad KEJAR Valaram Patel 7742724772
371 Sarada RMGB Kejad SAGATRA Ramesh Chandra Patel 9829518027
372 Sarada SBBJ SBBJ JAWAD ADWAS REKHA DEVI Not Available
373 Sarada SBBJ SBBJ ZAWAR MINES BHALARIYA BHUPESH KUMAR MEENA 7742864138
374 Sarada SBBJ SBBJ ZAWAR MINES NEWA TALAI SHIV LAL MEENA Not Available
375 Sarada SBBJ SBBJ SARADA NIMBODA KALU LAL PATEL 9929810300
376 Sarada SBBJ SBBJ ZAWAR MINES SEENGATWA REKHA MEENA 8769105094
377 Sarada SBBJ SBBJ JAWAD SEMAL MAHENDRA KUMAR MEENA 7296905008
378 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh DHOL Narpat Singh Parmar 9660406607
379 SAYARA RMGB Gogunda DHOONDHI Naresh Giri Goswami 8107660496
380 SAYARA RMGB Gogunda GUNDALI Neelam Jain 9928324994
381 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh NANDESHMA Praveen Kumar Paliwal 9983136859
382 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh PADRARA Khubi Lal Paliwal 9549173464
383 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh PUNAWALI Prakash Chandra Shinghvi 9001868072
384 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh RAWACHH Barasaram Gameti 7597907290
385 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh SUWAWATON KA GURHA Bhawani Shankar Joshi 9636592672
386 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh TARPAL Devi Lal Purohit 9772987905
387 SAYARA RMGB Jaswantgarh TEEROL Mohan Singh Kumbhawat 9982713891
388 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ SAYRA BISHMA BHERU SINGH PARMAR 9602872405
389 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ SAYRA BOKHARA BALU RAM GURJAR 9799502645
390 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ SAYRA BRAHMANON KA KALWANA GANPAT SINGH 8890802626
391 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ BHANPURA DIYAN KALU LAL MEGHWAL 7665254237
392 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ SAYRA KAMOL MAHESH CHADRA AMETA 9549664488
393 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ GOGUNDA KARDA BANSI LAL MEGHWAL 9636545588
394 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ BHANPURA PALASAMA KALU RAM GAMETI Not Available
395 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ GOGUNDA PANER KAMLESH PALIWAL Not Available
396 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ SAYRA SEMAR RAM CHADRA PALIWAL 9602168579
397 SAYARA SBBJ SBBJ BHANPURA SINGHARA BAHWANWARI KUMARI MEGHWAL 9983039065
398 SEMARI ALLAHBAD BANK ALL SAMERI CHANDORA MUKESH KUMAR Not Available
399 SEMARI ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK SEMARI KURADIYA Mr .Harish kumar 8890041688
400 SEMARI ALLAHBAD BANK ALL BANK SEMARI SHYAMPURA s GAJENDRA KUMAR Not Available
401 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI JHADOL BADAWALI Ramesh chandra patel 8441868818
402 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR BHORAI Suraj Mal meena 9680388004
403 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR DHANKAWA Ramlal 8003529975
404 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR GHORASAR Sonu kumar meena 8003818763
405 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR INTALI Ganesh meena 9166637935
406 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR JAMBUDA Chandu Lal Meena 9784981231
407 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR KUNDA Laxman Lal 8003472549
408 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR RATHORA Bhagwati lal 8890828397
409 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR SADKARI Jaasoda Meena 7742386235
410 SEMARI ICICI BANK ICICI TOKAR TOKAR Vinod Kumar Joshi 9636598476
411 SEMARI RMGB Kejad BANA KALA> Narendra Kumar Patel 9929933952
412 SEMARI RMGB Kejad BARGAON 2 Naresh Patel 9828917171
413 SEMARI RMGB Kejad MALLARA Dinesh Kumar Darji 9660566022
414 SEMARI RMGB Kejad SALLARA Suresh Jain 8769926759
415 SEMARI SBBJ SBBJ SARADA BALUA NARAYAN LAL PETEL 9928167151
416 SEMARI SBBJ SBBJ SARADA PAL SARADA LALIT PATEL 8290087555
417 SEMARI SBBJ SBBJ SARADA SOORKHAND KHERA MAHENDRA KUMAR PATEL 9784237046